Inschrijvingen

NR NAAM LAND AUTO
001 Maurice Dioncre Nl 1932 MG J2
002 Tjerk Stapel Nl 1926 Bugatti T23
003 Ron van ´t Schip Nl 1935 Alvis Speed Special
004 Lex Fabius Nl 1927 Bugatti T35C
005 Siebo Brinkerink Nl 1928 Salmsom GS8/GSS Grand Prix
006 Flip Klopper Nl 1928 Bugatti T35B
007 Ad de Vries Nl 1925 Overland Racer
008 Henk Fortgens Nl 1927 Amilcar CGSs
009 Henk de Vries Nl 1933 MG K type
010 Jeroen Hoep Nl 1937 Alvis 12/70 Sport
011 Bas Jansen Nl 1935 Alvis Speed 25 Special
012 Kjeld Jessen B 1929 Bentley 4,5 l
013 Juri Castricum Nl 1925 Delage DI
014 Velja Mijatovic Nl 1930 Austin 7 sports (Ulster)
015 Ab van Egmond Nl 1937 Lagonda Rapier
016 Marcel Magermans Nl 1937 Alvis 12/70 sport special
018 Olaf Pothoven Nl 1935 Derby Bentley 3,5
019 Serge Poppes Nl 1936 Riley TT Sprite
020 Theun Dommershuizen Nl 1926 Bugatti 38/44
021 Vincent Chamon Fr 1931 GN Martyr Instone Special
022 Jeroen Albada Jelgersma Nl 1926 Bugatti 40
023 Mark Albada Jelgersma Nl 1935 Bugatti Typ 57
024 Jeroen Hunfeld Nl 1937 Bentley 4.25 litres Gurney Nutting Special
025 Bart Rosman Nl 1930 Bugatti T43
026 Thijs de Groot Nl 1934 MG P-type
027 Yvonne van Egmond Nl 1936 Alvis Speed 25
028 Hubert Kranz De 1935 Rover Wreath Special
029 Ingo Fabek De 1938 BMW 328 AFM
030 Johan de Graaff Nl 1937 Riley TT Sprite
031 Ger Waltmans Nl 1937 Riley TT Sprite
032 Laurens Klein Nl 1934 Riley Lynx
033 Branislav Sudjic Scotland 1928 Lea Francis Hyper
034 Ivo Noteboom Nl 1930 Aston Martin International Lemans
036 Glenn Bukin UK 1935 MG PA
037 Ferry Claessens Nl 1936 Riley TT Sprite Special
038 Frede Boothby UK 1933 MG J2
040 Barry Foster UK 1931 MG Montlhery
041 Luc Slijpen Nl 1925 Bugatti Typ 35
042 Arjen van Gelderen Nl 1935 MG K
043 Onno Könemann Nl 1933 MG J2
044 Gilbert Collins UK 1933 MG J2
045 Henk Janus Nl 1938 Alvis 12/70
046 Eric Philbiche Fr 1932 Darmont étoile de France
047 Allard Legger Nl 1928 Bugatti Typ 40 Grand Sport
048 Adrian Moore Uk 1931 MG F Type Magna
049 Marcel Koreman Nl 1934 Riley 12/ 4 TT sprite
050 Gerard Brands Nl 1936 Riley 12/ 4 Special
051 Theo Castricum Nl 1928 Bugatti Typ 44
052 Tom Gatsonides Nl 1923 Bentley 3/4,5 L Le Mans Tourer
053 Leo van IJsseldijk Nl 1936 Lagonda Rapier
054 Michel Laarman Nl 1911 Knox Raceabout
055 Uko Jonker Nl 1928 Chevrolet Monoposto Oval Racer
056 Willem van Doorn Nl 1934 Singer LeMans
057 Olav Glasius Nl 1931 Bugatti Grand Prix
058 Jerry Bootsma Nl 1934 Volpi Formula Libre V16
059 Michael Strauss De 1933 Talbot 105
060 Hessel Bes Nl 1940 Rover 14 Sport Special
061 Marco Schoop De 1930 Talbot 90 Brooklands
062 Tim Willems Nl 1937 Alvis 4.3 Special
063 Klaas Blankevoort Nl 1935 Singer Le Mans Special Speed
064 Martin Aaldering Nl 2014 Alvis SP25
065 Joerg Crone De 1935 Riley TT Sprite Special
066 Bert Mooijekind Nl 1935 Triumph Gloria Straight Six Tourer
067 Jack van Gelderen Nl 1932 MG Magna F2
068 Ronald Brons Nl 1925 Mathis GM Sport
069 Richard Foster Dingeley Nl 1935 Aston Martin Mk II 4s
070 Bert Degenaar Nl 1931 Bentley 4 litre Blower BDS
071 Frans van Haren Nl 1932 Alfa Romeo 8C
072 Bob Compiet Nl 1936 Alvis Speed 25
073 Hans van den Bosch Nl 1932 MG J2
074 Wolfgang Tober De 1935 Riley Merlin 9 Racing
075 Cees Willemse Nl 1925 Chrysler b70 six

CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFORMATION AND A REGISTRATIONFORM