Inschrijvingen 2015

056Charles J. QuaNl1924 Salmson VAL3 Sport057Jaap SeibertNl1929 Talbot M67058Wolfgang ToberDe1935 Riley Merlin 9059Jan ApelDe1933 Lagonda 16/80 special six060Nico KuiperNl1939 Citroën B 11 Sport061Chris de GrootNl1936 Alvis Silver Eagle 062Otto van BlaricumNl1931 Lagonda 2 Liter077Adrian van der KroftBe1938 Morgan 4-4 TT Replica064Henk de VriesNl1933 MG K3

NR NAAM LAND AUTO
001 Marco Harskamp/Elvira Spoelstra Nl 1938 Jaguar SS 100
002 Gilbert Collins UK 1933 MG J2
003 Juri Castricum Nl 1921 Ansaldo Tipo 4A
004 Ron van ´t Schip Nl 1935 Alvis Speed Special
005 Susan O’Sullivan UK 1934 Austin Seven Special
006 Ab van Egmond Nl 1937 Lagonda Rapier
007 Maurice Dioncre Nl 1932 MG J2
008 Jeroen Hoep Nl 1937 Alvis 12/70 Sport
009 Yvonne van Egmond Nl 1936 Alvis Speed 25
010 David Downes UK 1935 MG NA
011 Bert Degenaar Nl 1931 Bentley 4 litre Blower BDS
013 Jeroen Albada Jelgersma Nl 1926 Bugatti T40
014 Mark Albada Jelgersma Nl 1935 Bugatti T57 Stelvio
015 Marcel Sontrop Nl 1927 Bugatti T37
016 Flip Klopper Nl 1928 Bugatti T35B
017 Hubert Kranz De 1928 Riley 9HP Speedmodel
018 Marcel Magermans Nl 1937 Alvis 12/70 Sport Special
019 Ferry Claessens Nl 1936 Riley TT Sprite Special
020 Henk Fortgens Nl 1927 Amilcar CGSs
021 Ivo Notenboom Nl 1930 Aston Martin Le Mans International
022 Thijs de Groot Nl 1934 MG PA
023 Siebo Brinkerink Nl 1928 Salmson GS8/GSS Grand Prix
024 Lex Fabius Nl 1927 Bugatti T35c
025 Jeroen Hunfeld Nl 1937 Bentley 4.25 litres
026 Leo van IJsseldijk Nl 1936 Lagonda Rapier
027 Geoffrey Wright UK 1923 Austin 7 Works Brooklands Racer
028 Ad de Vries Nl 1925 Overland Racer
029 Tim Willems Nl 1937 Alvis 4.3 Special
030 Ronald Brons Nl 1925 Mathis GM Sport
031 Velja Mijatovic Nl 1930 Austin 7 sports (Ulster)
032 Roger Cadogan UK 1934 MG PA
033 Allard Legger Nl 1928 Bugatti Type 40 Grand Sport
034 Oliver Richardson UK 1931 MG Montlhery
035 Bart Rosman Nl 1930 Bugatti T43
036 Andreas Lehmann De 1933 Rally-Salmson NCP
037 Robert Leigh UK 1931 Austin Seven Ulster Style Special
038 Jack van Gelderen Nl 1932 MG F2 Magna
039 Theun Dommershuizen Nl 1939 MG TB
040 Roland Woodtli/Roland Schäublin Ch 1930 Riley Brooklands Nine
041 Serge Poppes Nl 1936 Riley TT Sprite
042 Arno Blokland Nl 1937 MG TA
043 Gerard Brands Nl 1936 Riley 12/4 Special
044 Johan de Graaff Nl 1937 Riley TT Sprite
045 Willem van Doorn Nl 1934 Singer Le Mans
046 Ger Waltmans Nl 1937 Riley TT Sprite
047 Klaus Glasmacher De 1928 Marmon T68
048 Mark Florack Nl 1936 MG TA
049 Klaas Blankevoort Nl 1935 Singer le Mans special speed
050 Herman ten Velde Nl 1930 Humber Six Light Special
051 Arno van Dulmen Nl 1936 Riley 12/4 Special
052 Bas Jansen Nl 1934 Austin Seven
053 Uko Jonker Nl 1928 Chevrolet Oval Racer
054 Tjerk Stapel Nl 1926 Bugatti 23
055 Eric Philbiche Fr 1936 Riley 15/6 Racing 6